LISTADO DE LAS COMUNIDADES DE COMONFORT Y SUS DELEGADOS
ComunidadDelegadoSubdelegado
Agua BlancaMaria Salud Rosales PalaciosElena Ramirez Aranda
Los Arenales
AriasCecilia JuarezMa. Auxilio Lopez Laguna
La AsuncionCelso Peñaloza GutiérresFernando Andrade Centeno
Barrio de MontecilloMaria Guadalupe Molinito MoralesElpidio Martínez Galindo
BocatomaMartin Mexicano JimenezMaria Fernanda Zuñiga Musico
Bordo de la SoledadJose Martin Noria SantanaMa. Remedios Ramírez Gonzalez
Borunda
CamachoLeticia Juárez DelgadoAracelí Sánchez Moreno
La CanteraReyna Mesita AlvaradoMargarita Alvarado Cervantes
Cañada del AguaLaura Valdes HernándezSoledad Hernandez Ramirez
La CanteritaMaria Elena Aguilar CortezAntonio Laguna Briceño
CañaditasLuis Morales VázquezMaría Mendoza Araiza
Las CharcasBerenice Guadalupe Labrada HernandezJuana Alvarado Camacho
Colonia Alvaro ObregonBlanca Lilia Florencio EmilianoEngracia Estrada Emiliano
El CoralilloAna María Centeno CrisantoBlanca Elena Andrade Martínez
Delgado de AbajoJoaquin Silva CapulínRamiro Sánchez Silva
Delgado de Arriba
Don DiegoMaria Guadalupe Delgado DelgadoLuis Sanchez Alonso
Empalme Escobedo Paulino Silva GalvanJose Antonio Leon Mesa
Las Gallinas
GuaníMaría Guadalupe Sánchez YáñezMaría del Rosario García Rubio
JalpillaJose Evaristo Ramírez MuñozJesus Anaya Torres
LandinGabriela Presa PresaJuan Federico Pérez Olivares
La LagunaVicente Sánchez RomeroJosé Miguel Hernández Romero
El LinderoDavid Angeles GarciaJ Salud Mendoza Gonzalez
La MercedMiguel López RamírezRoberto Verde Godínez
La MezquitadaGerardo Camacho MoralesPedro Gómez Palacios
MirafloresElvira Tepozotlan RamírezNorma Dely Colorado Cañada
MoralesMa Reynalda Mendoza LopezMa. Guadalupe Lopez Lopez
NeutlaHugo Eduardo Gomez FrancoJose Arroyo Cervantes
La NopaleraLilia Jiménez MendozaNatalia Vázquez Orduña
Nuevo SoriaAlfonsa Labrada MaldonadoEdith Perez Hernandez
Ojo de Agua de GarcíaEpifanio Ramirez MedranoCirilo Rico Ramirez
Ojo de Agua del PotreroRoberto Gomez BriseñoYazmin Gomez Tierra
Orduña de AbajoJuana Garcia OrduñaMa. Guadalupe Juarez Hernandez
Orduña de ArribaJ. Guadalupe Nieves MartinezAlejandra Galvan Monada
El OrganalJosé Ramiro Olalde SánchezNorma Leticia González Olalde
La PalmaGraciela Hernandez MexicaoJuana Jaralillo
Palmillas de San JuanCecilio Bailon LabradaBenita Rodríguez Arellano
Palmillas del PicachoMaribel García GarcíaSandra Fabiola Espinosa Aguilar
Peña ColoradaMoises Rosales OlaldeRamona Rosales Garcia
El PicachoFelipe AguilarOscar Mora Barcenas
Las PomasMaría Isabel Centeno RuízVirginia Centeno Zavala
La PresitaZenaida Martinez MartinezMaria del Rocio Araiza Vazquez
Pocitos de CorralesRogelio Martinez RoqueJulia Hernandez Galvan
El PotreroMa. Florida García GarmillaAna Martina Gomez García
Presa de los Olalde
Presa MochaPrisciliano Garcia ZarateFederico Luna Landin
Ranchito de los RubioMa. Teresita Camacho MezaLiliana MartÍnez García
Ranchito de SoriaJosé Jaime Rubio GarcíaJuana Arana Centeno
Refugio de AbajoMa. de los Angeles Loma LealRosa Maria Orduña Reyes
Refugio de ArribaJorge Leal CaballeroSerafin Escobedo
Rincón del PurgatorioMa. Paula Aguilar GuerreroFrancisco Rivera Granados
Rinconcillo de los RemediosMaría Yolanda López GarcíaLilia López Hernández
Los RosalesEdith Angeles GonzálezMartín Aaron Sierra Juárez
San AgustinAntonio Hernández OrtegaSusana Ramírez Colorado
San Antonio de CorralesAngel Ariza PantojaPriciliano Ariza Colorado
San Isidro la LomaRosa Maria Galindo CaleroLeticia Morales Galindo
San Isidro la TaponaJoel Laguna MuñozMa. Adriana Socorro Muñoz
San JerónimoKaritina ColoradoPalaciosAlba Cano Landin
San Pablo
San Pedro SurEduardo Parra MoncadaJose Vazquez Arias
San Pedro NorteJorge Rico ColoradoAmparo Colorado
Sn Antonio de GuadalupeAgustina Mendoza ValenciaMaría Teresa Prado Carbajal
SoriaIgnacio Zavala LopezFiladelfo Olalde Nieto
El TrianguloAna Luisa Guerra NievesIsaac Arroyo Delgado
Las TrojesElisa Martínez PérezEva Garcia Florencio
XoconoxtleAna María Álvarez GodínezMaria Araceli Palma Hernández